Hammerhead GTS 150 Rear Upper Swing Arm

Hammerhead GTS 150 Rear Upper Swing Arm

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!


REAR UPPER SWING ARM


REF NO.


PART NO.


DESCRIPTION


REQ’D NO.


1


9.220.012


LOCKING FLANGE NUT M12


1


2


8.010.042


WASHER, ENGINE MOUNT LINK


1


3


7.020.001


CUSHION, ENGINE MOUNT LINK


1


4


8.020.045


SPACER, ENGINE MOUNT LINK


1


5


8.010.041


COLLAR, ENGINE MOUNT LINK


1


6


9.300.012


WASHER, FLAT Φ12


1


7


9.200.012


NUT M12


1


8


6.000.026


ENGINE MOUNT BOLT PLATE


1


9


9.220.010


LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M10


1


10


9.106.022


BOLT, WASHER M6x22


3


11


9.220.006


LOCKING NYLON NUT. M6


3


12


9.110.045


BOLT, WASHER M10x1.25x45


1


13


8.010.076


COLLAR, ENGINE MOUNT BOLT PLATE


1


14


9.600.630


SCREW, PAN M6x30


2


15


7.010.084


COVER, ELECTRIC ASS'Y.


1


16


2.000.062


REAR SWING ARM ASS'Y, UPPER


1


17


9.112.060


BOLT, WASHER M12x1.25x60


2


18


9.220.012


LOCKING FLANGE NUT, M12


2


19


8.030.001


SWING ARM DOG BONE


2


20


7.010.008


BUSHING, CON'ROD


8


21


8.020.013


SPACER, CON'ROD


4


22


9.108.016


BOLT, WASHER M8x1.25x16


4


23


9.710.195


BOLT, WASHER M10x1.25x195


1


24


8.010.025


COLLAR. ENGINE MOUNT


1


25


6.000.042-N


SHIFTER ASSEMBLY


1