Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - 2006 - Suspension

Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - 2006 - Suspension

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the 2006 Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, it may be possible for us to get that item from a distributor if you contact us. Due to the old age and long discontinued status of this vehicle, many chassis-specific parts are likely no longer available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

No.

P/N

ENGLISH

Qty

1

444.12.85

Bolt, flange M12x1.5x85

4

2

JD0268200

Seal, Lower A-arm

8

3

JD0268001

Bearing

8

4

JD0360006

Bush, lower A-Arm

4

5

333.12

Nut, flange M12x1.5

4

6

DS250.02.00.00.02

Front shock

2

7

444.12.45

Bolt, flange M12x1.5x45

8

8

444.10.60

Bolt, flange M10x1.25x60

4

9

JD0110004

Rubber, upper arm

4

10

333.10

Nut, flange M10x1.25

4

11

DS250.02.02.00.00

Upper arm

2

12

333.16

Nut M16x1.5

4

13

555.16

Washer Φ16mm

4

14

JD0268300

Universal joint, left

2

15

JD0366300

Universal joint, left

2

16

DS250.02.04.00.00

Lower right arm

1

17

DS250.02.03.00.00

Lower left arm

1

Back to top