Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - 2006 - Rear Swing Arm

Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - 2006 - Rear Swing Arm

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the 2006 Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, it may be possible for us to get that item from a distributor if you contact us. Due to the old age and long discontinued status of this vehicle, many chassis-specific parts are likely no longer available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

No.

P/N

ENGLISH

Qty

1

440.16.185

Bolt M16X185

2

2

D250.05.003

Spacer, swing arm

2

3

D250.05.004

Bushing, swing arm

4

4

D250.05.801

RR. swing arm comp, under

1

5

555.16

Washer, Lock Φ16mm

2

6

330.16

Nut, M16x1.5

2

7

330.12

Nut, flange lock M12x1.5

2

8

D250.05.005

Bushing, swing arm

2

9

D250.05.006

Spacer, swing arm

2

10

444.12.65

Bolt-washer M12x1.5x65

2

11

D250.05.002

Clamp piece, prejudicial tray

2

12

444.8.30

Bolt, flange M8x30

8

13

D250.11.905

Cushion assy, RR

2

14

444.12.65

Bolt-washer M12x1.5x60

4

15

330.12

Nut, flange lock M12x1.5

4

16

DS250.06.00.00.01

Adjusting washer Φ23mm

4

17

222.16

Washer, flat Φ16mm

2

18

888.2.5.40

Cotter pin, shaft, 2.5x40

2

Back to top