Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - 2006 - Cylinder Head Cover

Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - 2006 - Cylinder Head Cover

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the 2006 Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, it may be possible for us to get that item from a distributor if you contact us. Due to the old age and long discontinued status of this vehicle, many chassis-specific parts are likely no longer available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

No.

P/N

ENGLISH

Qty

1

172MM-021009

Clip

1

2

172MM-021001

Cover, cylinder head

1

3

172MM-021006

Retaining plate

1

4

152MI-021011

Gasket, cylinder head cover

1

5

172MM-021100

Axle comp, intake rocker

1

6

172MM-021200

Axle comp, exhaust rocket

1

7

172MM-021400

Outer oil pipe comp.

1

8

152MI-021001

Rubber right, oil pipe

1

9

172MM-021431

Holder, oil pipe

1

10

152MI-021003

Cushion bar

1

11

152MI-021004

Joint bolt A, M8x25

1

12

152MI-021015

Joint bolt, M12x1.25

1

13

152MI-021013

Joint bolt C, M8x25

1

14

152MI-021008

Cap, top inspection

1

15

152MI-021016

Washer Φ8

3

16

152MI-021012

Washer

1

17

152MI-021014

Washer Φ12

2

18

152MI-021009

Seal ring, top cap

1

19

152MI-021010

Seal ring, rocker axle

2

20

GB/T818-2000-M5X16-D.Cr

Flat screw

1

21

GB/T848-85-6-D.Cr

Washer

2

22

152MI-021005

Dowel pin, Φ10X14

2

23

152MI-021019

Bolt, M6X12

3

24

152MI-021017

Bolt, M6X25

1

25

152MI-013010

Bolt, M6X50

3

26

152M1-021018

Bolt, M6X55

1

27

172MM-021404

Cushion oversleeve

1

28

172MM-021002

Pipe joint, breather

1

29

172MM-021300

Holder comp, air cleaner

1

30

172MM-021008

Block weight

1

Back to top