Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - Front Suspension Arm

Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - Front Suspension Arm

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the 2004 Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, it may be possible for us to get that item from a distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

No.

P/N

PART NAME

Qty

1

330.10

Nut, flange lock M10x1.25

6

2

555.10

Washer, lock Φ10

2

3

222.10

Washer, flat Φ10

2

4

D250.02.805

Dust cap

8

5

D250.02.002

Bush, upper suspension arm

8

6

D250.02.003

Spacer, upper suspension arm

4

7

440.10.160

Bolt-washer M10x160

2

8

D250.02.803

Upper suspension arm

2

9

888.2.30

Pin, cotter

2

10

330.12

Nut, castle M12x1.25

2

11

555.12

Washer, lock Φ12

2

12

222.12

Washer, flat Φ12

2

13

D250.02.001

Dust cover, moire

2

14

D250.02.802

Support strut and spindle, R

1

15

D250.02.901

Universal knuckle, upper

2

16

444.8.14

Bolt-washer M8x14

4

17

444.6.12

Bolt-washer M6x12

12

18

D250.10.001

Disc, FR brake

2

19

D250.02.902

Universal knuckle, lower

2

20

440.10.35

Bolt-washer M10x1.25x35

4

21

330.12

Nut, flange lock M12x1.5

8

22

D250.02.008

Spacer, lower suspension arm

2

23

D250.02.009

Bush, lower suspension arm

4

24

440.12.245

Bolt-washer M12x245

2

25

D250.11.905

Cushion assy, FR

2

26

440.12.65

Bolt-washer M12x1.5x65

4

27

D250.02.801

Support strut and spindle, L

1

28

D250.02.804

Lower arm

2

Back to top