Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - Crankcase

Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc - Crankcase

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the 2004 Joyner Dirt Devil 250cc parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, it may be possible for us to get that item from a distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

No.

P/N

PART NAME

Qty

1

SZ04040008

Crankcase assy, R

1

2

SZ04005009

Bolt cylinder stud M8x170

1

3

SZ04004008

Bolt cylinder stud M8x160

3

4

SZ04007001

Pin, dowel

2

5

SZ04003007

Gasket, crankcase

1

6

C06012009

O-ring 12.3x1.3

1

7

C06105002

O-ring 7.5x1.5

1

8

SZ04030007

Crankcase assy,L

1

9

SZ04060000

Rear pin

1

10

316004120

Bearing 6004-2Z/P5

1

11

SZ04050009

Seal 27*42*7

1

12

740822000

Nut, M8

1

13

SZ04050009

Rubber pin

2

14

316301100

Bearing 6301/P5

1

15

351420120

Bearing HK1412/P5

1

16

440606021

Bolt M6x60

5

17

440612521

Bolt M6x125

1

18

440610021

Bolt M6x100

1

19

SZ04002006

Seal 20x40x8

1

20

SZ04009003

Shackle of inner pin

2

21

SZ04008002

O-ring 15.8x2.4

4

22

SZ04010005

Shackle of outer pin

2

23

440601221

Bolt M6x12

1

24

SZ04070001

Oil pump

1

25

SZ04006000

O-ring 9x1.7

2

26

SZ04080002

 

1

27

440601621

Bolt M6x16

3

Back to top