Hammerhead UM250IIR Rear Cargo Rack / Seat / Belt

Hammerhead UM250IIR Rear Cargo Rack / Seat / Belt

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead UM250IIR parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR CARGO RACK / SEAT / BELT

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

9.090.005

TAIL LIGHT BULB 21W/5W 12V

2

2

6.000.144

TAIL LIGHT

2

3

9.210.006

LOCK NYLON NUT M6

4

4

2.000.046

REAR CARGO RACK (B.R.S.)

1

5

6.000.111

REAR SIDE REFLECTOR 

4

6

8.010.171

LUG NUT

2

7

7.020.032

TUBE COVER

2

8

6.000.241

LICENSE LIGHT ASSY.

2

9

9.804.003

SCREW ST3.5x10

4

10

9.220.008

LOCK FLANGE NUT M8

6

11

6.000.145

FUEL TANK CAP COMP

1

12

4.000.029

FUEL TANK COMP. (B.R.S.)

1

13

9.108.025

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x25

4

14

8.010.034

TANK COMP. COLLAR

4

15

7.020.005

RUBBER MOUNT

4

16

9.300.008

FLAT WASHER Φ8

4

17

6.000.046

FUEL AUTO COCK ASSY.

1

18

6.000.056

GAS FILTER

1

19

7.020.030

TUBE COMP. FUEL #1

1

20

7.020.029

TUBE COMP. FUEL #2

1

21

7.020.031

TUBE COMP. VACUUM

1

22

6.000.146

SAFETY BELT

1

23

6.000.094

HEAD-REST

2

24

6.000.081

SEAT COMP. L.

1

25

9.700.001

SPECIAL BOLT M7/16"x28

1

26

9.700.002

BELT WASHER Φ12

1

27

9.700.003

NUT BELT M7/A6"

1

28

9.900.840

BOLT STRAP M8x1.25x40

2

29

9.220.008

LOCK FLANGE NUT M8

2

30

6.000.057

SEAT RAIL SET

1

31

8.040.008

VACUUM TUBE

2

32

8.040.009

FUEL TUBE

4

33

6.000.082

SEAT COMP. R.

1

34

8.010.047

R-WASHER

4

35

9.908.055

BOLT STRAP M8x1.25x55

2


Back to top