Hammerhead UM250IIR Full Shifting Assembly

Hammerhead UM250IIR Full Shifting Assembly

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead UM250IIR parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

FULL SHIFTING ASSY.

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

9.110.020

BOLT-WASHER M10x20

2

2

9.110.100

BOLT-WASHER M10x100

3

3

6.000.240

GEAR BOX SUSPENSION ARM

1

4

8.010.168

COLLAR #1

1

5

9.112.230

BOLT-WASHER M12x1.25x230

1

6

6.000.239

PIVOT ARM SHIFT C

1

7

7.020.068

CUSHION BUSH

4

8

9.220.012

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M12

2

9

8.010.167

COLLAR #2

1

10

9.112.190

BOLT-WASHER M12x1.25x190

1

11

6.000.238

PIVOT ARM SHIFT B

1

12

9.110.200

BOLT-WASHER M10x1.25x200

1

13

9.220.010

LOOKING FLANGE NUT M10

5

14

6.000.237

PIVOT ARM SHIFT A

1

15

7.010.004

PEDAL BUSH

2

16

9.108.145

BOLT M8x1.25x145

1

17

6.000.235

RIGHT TURN CLEVIS ROD HEAD

1

18

9.110.030

BOLT-WASHER M10x30

2

19

9.200.010

RIGHT TURN NUT M10

1

20

6.000.236

SHORT CLEVIS ROD

1

21

9.200.010-L

LEFT TURN NUT M10

1

22

6.000.234

LEFT TURN CLEVIS ROD HEAD

1

23

9.110.040

BOLT-WASHER M10x40

1

24

6.000.233

LONG CLEVIS ROD

1

25

9.700.513

PIN Φ5x13.5

1

26

9.500.212

COTTER PIN Φ2x12

1

27

4.000.031

SHIFTER HOUSE ASSY.

1

28

9.100.612

BOLT M6x12

4

29

6.000.258

PARKING BRAKE ASSY.

1

30

9.108.020

BOLT-WASHER M8x20

2

31

9.300.008

WASHER Φ8

2

Back to top