Hammerhead GT 250 - Rear Swing Arm

Hammerhead GT 250 - Rear Swing Arm

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead GT 250 parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, It's possible we could get that item from the distributor if you contact us. Due to the discontinued status of this vehicle, some parts will no longer be available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

F23-1

12.023.001

NUT, M14x1.5 (GB6187)

1

F23-3

12.023.003

NUT, M14x1.5

1

F23-4

12.023.004

ADJUSTER

1

F23-5

12.023.005

BOLT, M12x1.25x105

1

F23-6

M150-1004007

NUT, M12x1.25 (GB6187)

3

F23-7

12.023.007

BUFFER RUBBER

4

F23-8

12.023.008

SHAFT BUSHING

1

F23-9

12.023.009

RR. PLATE

1

F23-10

7.020.022

BRAKE PADS

1

F23-11

12.023.011

RR. BRAKE CALIPER

1

F23-12

9.220.010

NUT, M10x1.25

8

F23-13

9.110.045

BOLT, M10x1.25x45

2

F23-14

12.023.014

RR. SHOCK

2

F23-15

9.110.040

BOLT, M10x1.25x40

2

F23-16

9.108.075

BOLT, M8x75 (GB5787)

2

F23-17

12.023.017

RR. LH. FENDER BRACKET

1

F23-18

12.100.030

BOLT, M8x45 (GB5787)

2

F23-19

7.010.064

RR. FENDER

2

F23-20

9.100.004

BOLT, M6x14

6

F23-21

9.112.060

BOLT, M12x1.25x60 (GB5787)

2

F23-22

7.010.028

BATTERY COVER

1

F23-23

6.000.085

BATTERY

1

F23-24

12.023.024

BOLT, M10x1.25x72 (GB5787)

4

F23-25

12.023.025

SMALL BUFFER RUBBER

4

F23-26

12.023.026

COVER, ELECTRIC BOX

1

F23-27

12.023.027

SCREW, M6x60

2

F23-28

12.023.028

WATER PROOF PLUG

2

F23-29

12.023.029

RR. SWING ARM

1

F23-30

7.020.023

BATTERY STRAP

1

F23-31

7.020.020

RUBBER PAD, BATTERY

1

F23-32

12.023.032

SMALL SWING ARM

1

F23-33

9.210.006

NUT, M6 (GB6187)

8

F23-34

12.023.034

RR. RH. FENDER BRACKET

1

F23-35

12.023.035

SPRING WASHER 8 (GB93)

2

F23-36

12.023.036

WASHER 8 (GB97.1)

2

Back to top