Hammerhead GT 250 - Rear Cargo Rack

Hammerhead GT 250 - Rear Cargo Rack

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead GT 250 parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, It's possible we could get that item from the distributor if you contact us. Due to the discontinued status of this vehicle, some parts will no longer be available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

F20-1

12.000.061

REAR CARGO RACK

1

F20-2

9.108.045

BOLT, M8x45

2

F20-3

12.080.051

SUPPORT RACK

2

F20-4

9.101.025

FLANGE BOLT Ml10x1.25x25

2

F20-5

9.220.010

LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M10x1.25

2

F20-6

6.000.145

FUEL TANK CAP COMP.

1

F20-7

4.000.029

FUEL TANK COMP.

1

F20-8

9.108.025

FLANGE BOLT M8x25

4

F20-9

8.010.034

TANK COLLAR

4

F20-10

7.020.005

RUBBER MOUNT

4

F20-11

9.300.008

FLAT WASHER Φ8

4

F20-12

9.210.008

NYLON LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8

6

F20-13

6.000.046

AUTO FUEL COCK ASSY.

1

F20-14

7.020.021

FUEL TUBE COMP. #1

1

F20-15

7.020.031

VACUUM TUBE COMP.

1

F20-16

7.020.022

VACUUM TUBE COMP. #2

1

F20-17

6.000.056

FILTER

1

F20-18

6.000.354

SAFETY BELT COMP.

1

F20-19

6.000.376

HEAD-REST

2

F20-20

6.000.378

SEAT COMP, R

1

F20-21

6.000.377

SEAT. L

1

F20-22

9.700.001

SPECIAL BOLT, M7/16”x28

1

F20-23

9.700.002

WASHER BELT Φ12

9

F20-24

9.700.003

BELT NUT M7/16"

9

F20-25

6.000.379

SEAT RAIL SET.

1

F20-26

12.300.006

SPHERICAL WASHER Φ25

4

F20-27

9.700.002

SPRING WASHER

2

F20-28

9.210.006

T-BOLT, M8x40

2

F20-29

9.900.840

FLANGE BOLT, M8x40 (GB5787)

2

F20-30

9.220.008

LOCKING FLANGE NUT.M8

6

Back to top