Hammerhead GT 250 - Rear Axle

Hammerhead GT 250 - Rear Axle

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead GT 250 parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, It's possible we could get that item from the distributor if you contact us. Due to the discontinued status of this vehicle, some parts will no longer be available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

F25-1

7.020.039

CAP, HUB

2

F25-2

9.500.430

PIN SPECIAL 3x40 (GB91)

2

F25-3

9.800.016

NUT FLANGE M16x1.5 (GB9459)

2

F25-4

9.700.016

RR. AXLE WASHER

2

F25-5

 

 

 

F25-6

9.220.010

NUT FLANGE, M10x1.25 (GB6187)

8

F25-7

12.025.007

RR. WHEELASSY. R

1

F25-8

8.010.056

RR. HUB

2

F25-9

9.710.031

TYRE BOLT, M10x1.25x31

8

F25-10

9.100.002

BOLT M8x60

6

F25-11

12.025.011

OIL SEAL 30x55x12

1

F25-12

12.025.012

BEARING 6006

2

F25-13

12.025.013

BEARING BASE

2

F25-14

9.220.008

NUT M8 (GB6187)

14

F25-15

12.025.015

BOLT HHFS M8x25 (GB5787)

8

F25-16

12.025.016

SPROCKET, DRIVEN (39TEETH)

1

F25-17

12.025.017

AXLE GT250

1

F25-18

12.025.018

BRAKE DISC

1

F25-19

6.000.105

RR. RIM L/R

2

F25-20

12.025.020

RR. TIRE

2

F25-21

12.025.021

RR. WHEELASSY. L

1

F25-22

12.025.022

DRIVE CHAIN (530H-50 LINKS)

1

F25-23

12.025.023

OIL SEAL 30x56x12

1

F25-24

12.025.024

MAGNETIC CONTACT

1

F25-25

12.025.025

EYE BOLT, M3x6

1

Back to top