Hammerhead GT 250 - Radiator Area

Hammerhead GT 250 - Radiator Area

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead GT 250 parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, It's possible we could get that item from the distributor if you contact us. Due to the discontinued status of this vehicle, some parts will no longer be available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

F21-1

12.021.001

RADIATOR

1

F21-2

12.021.002

COVER, RADIATOR

1

F21-3

12.021.003

CLAMP, WATER PIPE

2

F21-4

12.021.004

WATER PIPE 12x7x560

1

F21-5

12.021.005

CLAMP, CIRCULATION PIPE

1

F21-6

12.021.006

CIRCULATION PIPE

1

F21-7

12.021.007

CLAMP Φ25

4

F21-8

12.021.008

DRAIN PIPE

1

F21-9

12.021.009

FILL PIPE

1

F21-10

12.021.010

BRACKET, FAN

1

F21-11

9.300.006

WASHER Φ6

4

F21-12

9.100.005

BOLT, M6x20

4

F21-13

12.021.013

TEMPERATURE SWITCH

1

F21-14

12.021.014

FAN

1

F21-15

12.021.015

BRACKET, RADIATOR

1

F21-16

9.100.640

BOLT, M6x40 (GB5782)

4

F21-17

12.021.017

WASHER Φ6 GB96

2

F21-18

9.210.006

NUT M6 (GB6187)

2

F21-19

12.021.019

STAND, RADIATOR

2

F21-20

9.100.007

BOLT, M8x20 (GB5787)

2

F21-21

9.100.009

BOLT, M8x35 GB5787

2

F21-22

12.021.022

CAP, OVERLFOW TANK

1

F21-23

12.021.023

OVERFLOW TANK

1

F21-24

9.100.030

BOLT, M8x45 GB5787

2

F21-25

7.020.024

COVER. REVERSE LEVER

2

F21-26

9.210.008

LOCKING NYLON NUT. M8

4

F21-27

9.108.020

BOLT-WASHER M8x20

2

F21-28

8.040.004

SPRING. CABLE

2

F21-29

6.000.064

BRACKET. LEVER

2

F21-30

9.100.830

BOLT M8x30

1

F21-31

12.021.031

LEVER, REVERSE PARKING BRAKE

2

F21-32

8.040.003

SPRING, LEVER

2

F21-33

8.020.082

SPACER, LEVER

4

F21-34

9.108.040

BOLT-WASHER M8x40

2

F21-35

9.300.005

WASHER FLAT Φ5

2

F21-36

9.600.512

SCREW PAN, M5x12

2

F21-37

9.220.008

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8

7

F21-38

12.021.038

COVER LEVER, GREEN/BLACK

2

F21-39

6.000.051

ROD ADJUSTING, CABLE

2

F21-40

12.000.040

PARKING BRAKE REVERSE LEVER ASSY

2

F21-41

6.000.387

TAIL LIGHT (CHEEK)

1

Back to top