TrailMaster 150 XRX Upper Rear Swing Arm

TrailMaster 150 XRX Upper Rear Swing Arm

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the TrailMaster parts manual for this vehicle. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product (or its "performance" equivalent) on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we may be able get that item from a distributor if you contact us.

To contact us, please click here, and let us know the vehicle name, part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

UPPER REAR SWING ARM
REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 9.220.012 LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M12 1
2 8.010.042 WASHER. ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
3 7.020.001 CUSHION. ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
4 8.020.045 SPACER. ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
5 8.010.041 COLLAR. ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
6 8.010.042 WASHER. ENGINE MOUNT LINK 1
7 9.200.012 NUT M12 1
8 6.000.026 ENGINE MOUNT BOLT PLATE 1
9 9.220.010 LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M10 1
10 9.106.022 BOLT M6X16 1
11 9.210.008 LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M6 1
12 9.110.045 BOLT M10X1.25X45 1
13 8.010.076 COLLAR. ENGER MOUNT BOLT PLATE 1
14 9.600.660 SCREW. PAN M6X60 2
15 7.010.029 COVER. ELECTRIC ASSY 1
16 2.000.029 REAR SWING ARM ASSY. UPPER 1
17 9.112.060 BOLT-WASHER M12x1.25x60 2
18 9.220.012 LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M12 2
19 8.030.001 SWING ARM DOG BONE 2
20 7.010.008 BUSH. CON'ROD 8
21 8.020.013 SPACER. CON'ROD 4
22 9.108.016 BOLT M8X16 4
23 9.710.195 BOLT M10X1.25X195 1
24 8.010.025 COLLAR ENGINE MOUNT 1
25 7.020.024 COVER. REVERSE LEVER 1
26 9.210.008 NUT. M8 1
27 9.108.020 BOLT M8X20 2
28 8.040.004 SPRING .CABLE 1
30 9.108.020 BOLT M8X20 1
31 7.010.006 BOLT COVER 2
35 9.300.005 WASHER FLAT Φ5 1
36 9.600.512 SCREW. PAN M5X12 1
37 9.220.008 LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M8 2
40 6.000.042 PARKING BRAKE LEVER ASSY 1
41 80.10.084 TOW BALL 1
42 9.400.016 WASHER LOCK Φ16 1
43 9.116.025 BOLT M16X2X25 1

Back to top