TrailMaster 150 XRX Rear Housing

TrailMaster 150 XRX Rear Housing

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the TrailMaster parts manual for this vehicle. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product (or its "performance" equivalent) on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we may be able get that item from a distributor if you contact us.

To contact us, please click here, and let us know the vehicle name, part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR HOUSING
REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 9.108.022 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x22 4
2 8.010.053 DISC. RR. BRAKE 1
3 9.220.008 LOCK FLANGE NUT. M8 14
4 8.010.057-150XRS REAR AXLE 1
5 9.070.002-150XRS CHAIN O-RING DRIVE. (530RO : 54) 1
6 8.010.077 REAR SPROCKET 1
7 9.108.027 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x27 4
8 9.040.006 DUST SEAL 50X34-7 2
9 8.030.008 COMP. HOUSING RR. AXLE BRG 2
10 9.030.006 BEARING 6206 2
11 8.020.028 BEARING BASE 2
12 9.108.042 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x42 6
13 9.040.007 DUST SEAL 42X30-7 2
14 9.710.031 BOLT. TIRE M10x1.25x31 8
15 8.010.056-150XRS HUB. REAR AXLE 2
16 7.020.035 TIRE. RR 22x10-10 2
17 6.000.105 RIM. RR 2
18 8.010.118 LUG NUT. CAP M10 8
19 6.000.052 REAR. WHEEL ASSY. R 1
20 9.700.016 SPACER. RR. WHEEL 16 2
21 9.800.016 CASTLE NUT. M16 2
22 9.500.430 COTTER PIN. 4X30 2
23 7.020.039 COVER. RR. HUB 2
24 6.000.383 REAR WHEEL ASSY. L 1
25 6.000.149 MASTER LINK. CHAIN 1

Back to top