TrailMaster 150 XRX Rear Cargo Rack

TrailMaster 150 XRX Rear Cargo Rack

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the TrailMaster parts manual for this vehicle. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product (or its "performance" equivalent) on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we may be able get that item from a distributor if you contact us.

To contact us, please click here, and let us know the vehicle name, part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR CARGO RACK/SEAT/BELT

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

QTY

1

2.000.061

REAR CARGO RACK (B. G. R. )

1

2

7.010.017

TUBE SEAT Φ25

2

3

8.080.051

RACK SUPPORT ARM (B. G. R. )

2

4

9.108.020

FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x20

4

5

9.210.008

LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M8

4

6

6.000.145

FUEL TANK CAP COMP.

1

7

4.000.029

FUEL TANK COMP.

1

8

9.108.025

FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x25

4

9

8.010.034

TANK COLLAR

4

10

7.020.005

RUBBER MOUNT

4

13

6.000.046

AUTO FUEL COCK ASS'Y.

1

14

7.020.021

FUEL TUBE COMP. #1

1

15

7.020.031

VACUUM TUBE COMP.

1

16

7.020.022

FUEL TUBE COMP. #2

1

17

6.000.056

FILTER

1

18

6.000.354

SAFETY BELT COMP.

1

19

6.000.376

HEAD-REST

2

20

6.000.378

SEAT COMP

1

21

6.000.377

SEAT COMP. L

1

22

9.700.001

SPECIAL BOLT, M7/16"x28

1

23

9.700.002

WASHER BELT Φ12

9

24

9.700.003

BELT NUT M7/16”

9

25

6.000.379

SEAT RAIL SET.

1

26

9.090.002

TAIL LIGHT BULB

1

27

6.000.387

TAIL LIGHT

1

28

9.900.840

BOLT SHARP M8X1.25X40

2

29

9.220.008

NUT M8

2

30

9.108.045

FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x45

2

31

6.000.156-RR

TURN LIGHT Left Rear.

1

32

6.000.155-RR

TURN LIGHT Right Rear

1

Back to top