TrailMaster 150 XRX Front Suspension Arm Assemby

TrailMaster 150 XRX Front Suspension Arm Assemby

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the TrailMaster parts manual for this vehicle. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product (or its "performance" equivalent) on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we may be able get that item from a distributor if you contact us.

To contact us, please click here, and let us know the vehicle name, part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

SUSPENSION ARM ASSY.
REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 2.000.028 STRUT AND SPINDLE SUPPORT, R 1
2 9.108.105 FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x105 2
3 8.010.015 UPPER SUSPENSION ARM COLLAR 2
4 7.010.003 UPPER SUSPENSION ARM BUSHING 4
5 4.000.004 UPPER SUSPENSION ARM 2
6 9.220.008 LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M8 2
7 9.800.012 CASTLE NUT M12 4
8 7.020.025 BALL HEAD DUST SEAL 4
9 8.020.053 BALL HEAD SPACER 4
10 2.000.027 STRUT AND SPINDLE SUPPORT, L 1
11 9.908.014 BOLT STRAP M8x14 4
12 8.010.014 LOWER SUSPENSION ARM COLLAR 4
13 9.906.012 BOLT STRAP M6x12 12
14 6.000.097-GT FRONT WHEEL ASS'Y. R  19x7-8 1
15 9.500.225 COTTER PIN Φ2x25 2
16 54006400N000 LUBRICATING NIPPLE 6
17 8.010.054 FRONT DISC BRAKE 2
18 9.040.002 DUST SEAL 47x25-7 2
19 9.030.002 BEARING 6204-Z 2
20 9.710.031 TIRE BOLT M10x1.25x31 8
21 8.010.085-150XRS FRONT WHEEL HUB 2
22 9.030.010 BEARING 6202-Z 2
23 7.190.018 TIRE NIPPLE 2
24 7.020.033 FRONT TIRE 19x7-8 2
25 6.000.096 FRONT RIM L/R 2
26 9.220.010 LOCKING FLANGE NUT M10 16
27 9.800.014 CASTLE NUT M14 2
28 9.500.330 COTTER PIN Φ3x30 2
29 7.020.039 FR. HUB COVER. 2
30 9.110.040 FLANGE BOLT M10x1.25x40 4
32 6.000.325 CUSHION ASSY. FR L=325 2
33 9.110.080 FLANGE BOLT M10x1.25x80 4
34 8.020.034 LOWER SUSPENSION ARM DUST CAP 8
35 7.010.002 LOWER SUSPENSION ARM BUSHING 8
36 9.040.001 O-RING    Φ21.2x2.65 8
37 4.000.023 LOWER SUSPENSION ARM ASSY. 2
38 6.000.003-GT FRONT WHEEL ASSY. L    19X7-8 1

Back to top