TrailMaster 150 XRX Frame Group

TrailMaster 150 XRX Frame Group

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the TrailMaster parts manual for this vehicle. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product (or its "performance" equivalent) on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we may be able get that item from a distributor if you contact us.

To contact us, please click here, and let us know the vehicle name, part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

FRAME GROUP

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

QTY

1

8.070.063-150XRS

C.B.C. CROSS BAR , FR(B.R.S)

1

2

8.070.065-150XRS

C.B.C. BAR CAGE(B.R.S)

1

3

8.070.064-150XRS

C.B.C. CROSS BAR , RR(B.R.S)

2

4

8.070.066-150XRX

FRAME COMP.(B.R.S.)

1

5

8.070.067-150XRS

C.B.C. BAR,SIDE(B.R.S)

2

6

8.010.047

R-WASHER

20

7

9.908.055N

SOCKET BOLT M8X1.25X55

14

8

9.220.008

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8

6

9

6.000.116

FOAM PADDING-2

2

10

6.000.300

FOAM PADDING-AWNING

2

11

6.000.144

FRONT REFLECTOR

2

12

7.010.017

TUBE SEAT Φ25

6

13

6.000.083

FOAM PADDING-1

2

14

6.000.102

FRONT FENDER BRACKET, RIGHT

1

15

7.020.012

RUBBER FOOT PLATE

2

16

6.000.009

HEADLIGHT UNIT

4

17

9.108.045

FLANGE BOLT M8 x 1.25 x 45

4

18

9.220.008

NUT M8

4

19

6.100.061

AWNING

1

20

9.100.530

BOLT M5X30

1

21

8.010.086

REAR MIRROR MOUNT

1

22

8.040.005

REAR MIRROR MOUNT O-RING

1

23

6.000.084

REAR MIRROR ASSY

 

24

6.000.232

THROTTLE CABLE COMP.

1

25

60130-300G

REVERSE CABLE COMP.

2

26

6.000.050

PARKING BRAKE CABLE COMP.

1

27

9.106.016

FLANGE BOLT M6X16

6

28

8.010.049

HEADLIGHT RUBBER MOUNTING

8

29

9.090.001

HEADLIGHT BULB 35W/35W/ 12V

4

30

7.010.034

FENDER, FR.

2

31

6.000.067

FRONT FENDER BRACKET, LEFT

1

32

9.100.612

BOLT M6x12

4

33

7.010.016

TUBE SEAT Φ32

2

34

58021-150XRX

HEAD LIGHT BRACKET 1

1

35

58022-150XRX

HEAD LIGHT BRACKET 2

1

36

GB7005025100

BOLT M5X25

4

37

617005000100

NUT M5

4

38

6.000.155-FR

TURN LIGHT ASSY .L.FR

1

39

6.000.156-FR

TURN LIGHT ASSY .R.FR

1

40

9.090.006

TURN LIGHT BULB 10W/12V

1

41

80050250000L

REAR MIRROR ASSY.L

1

42

80050250000R

REAR MIRROR ASSY.R

1

Back to top