TrailMaster 150 XRX Driving Gear Comp

TrailMaster 150 XRX Driving Gear Comp

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the TrailMaster parts manual for this vehicle. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product (or its "performance" equivalent) on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we may be able get that item from a distributor if you contact us.

To contact us, please click here, and let us know the vehicle name, part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

DRIVING GEAR COMP.

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

QTY

2-1

157F.03.005

GEAR BOX COVER

1

2-2

157F.10.401

DRIVE SHAFT

1

2-3

157F.10.411

REVERSE SHAFT ASSY.

1

2-4

157F.10.420-SSA

SHIFTING SHAFT ASSY.

1

2-5

157F.10.402

OUTPUT SHAFT

1

2-6

157F.10.420-SDA

SHIFTING DRUM ASSY.

1

2-7

157F.10.403

SHIFTING FORK

1

2-8

157F.10.404

DECLUTCH SHIFT SHAFT

1

2-9

157F.10.440

CLUTCH SHIFT SHAFT ASSY.

1

2-10

157F.12.305

GEAR BOX COVER GASKET

1

2-11

157F.12.113

GEAR BOXAIR PIPE

1

2-12

157F.11.523

GEAR BOXAIR NOZZLE

1

2-13

GB/T308 09.5

STEEL BALL Φ9.5

1

2-14

157F.10.410

SHIFTING DRUM POSITIONING SPRING

1

2-15

157F.11.407

WASHER 14.2X22X1.3

1

2-16

157F.10.409

SHIFTING DRUM POSITIONING BOLT

1

2-17

157F.11.524

CASE DRAIN NOZZLE

1

2-18

152.11.205

DRAIN PLUG M12X1.5

2

2-19

GB97.1 12

WASHER Φ12

2

2-20

GB/T16674 M6X12

BOLT M6X12

1

2-21

157F.11.408

WASHER Φ6

1

2-22

157F.11.517

DOWEL PIN 10X14

2

2-23

157F.10.427

ADJUST WASHER 15

1

2-24

GB/T276 6202

BEARING 6202

1

2-25

GB/T276 6203

BEARING 6203

1

2-26

GB/T276 6204

BEARING 6204

2

2-27

GB/T894.1 Φ20

SNAP RING Φ20

1

2-28

GB/T276 6302

BEARING 6302

1

2-29

GB/T5801 RNA4905

NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING RNA4905

1

2-30

157F.12.114

DAMPING BUSHING

2

2-31

157F.12.103

OIL SEAL 30X40X6

1

2-32

GB/T276 6205-2RZ

BEARING 6205-2RZ

1

2-33

157F.10.437

ADJUST WASHER Φ25

1

2-34

GB/T894.1 025

SNAP RING Φ25

1

2-35

GB/T893.1 052

SNAP RING Φ52

1

2-36

157F.10.480

DRIVE SPROCKET

1

2-37

157F.10.481

SPROCKET LOCKING PLATE

1

2-38

GB/T16674 M6X12

BOLT M6X12

2

2-39

157F.11.503

CABLE CLAMP

1

2-40

GB5789 M6X40

BOLT M6X40

10

Back to top