Hammerhead GT150IIR Rear Cargo Rack / Seat / Belt

Hammerhead GT150IIR Rear Cargo Rack / Seat / Belt

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!


REAR CARGO RACK/SEAT/BELT


REF NO.


PART NO.


DESCRIPTION


QTY


1


2.000.061


REAR CARGO RACK (B. G. R. )


1


2


7.010.017


TUBE SEAT Φ25


2


3


8.080.051


RACK SUPPORT ARM (B. G. R. )


1


4


9.108.020


FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x20


4


5


9.220.008


LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M8


4


6


6.000.145


FUEL TANK CAP COMP.


1


7


4.000.029


FUEL TANK COMP.


1


8


9.108.025


FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x25


4


9


8.010.034


TANK COLLAR


4


10


7.020.005


RUBBER MOUNT


4


11


9.300.008


FLAT WASHER Φ8


4


12


9.210.008


NYLON LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8


6


13


6.000.046


AUTO FUEL COCK ASS'Y.


1


14


7.020.021


FUEL TUBE COMP. #1


1


15


7.020.031


VACUUM TUBE COMP.


1


16


7.020.022


FUEL TUBE COMP. #2


1


17


6.000.056


FILTER


1


18


6.000.354


SAFETY BELT COMP.


1


19


6.000.376


HEAD-REST


2


20


6.000.378


SEAT COMP


1


21


6.000.377


SEAT COMP. L


1


22


9.700.001


SPECIAL BOLT, M7/16"x28


1


23


9.700.002


WASHER BELT Φ12


9


24


9.700.003


BELT NUT M7/16"


9


25


6.000.379


SEAT RAIL SET.


1


26


9.090.002


TAIL LIGHT BULB


1


27


6.000.387


TAIL LIGHT


1


28


9.900.840


BOLT SHARP M8X1.25X40


2


29


9.220.008


NUT M8


4