Hammerhead LM150IIR Wire Haness / Electrical

Hammerhead LM150IIR Wire Haness / Electrical

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

WIRE HARNESS/ELECTRICAL

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

6.000.049

HARNESS. WIRE

1

2

6.000.049-1

SOCKET COMP

1

3

7.010.027

COVER. SWITCH

1

4

9.600.515

SCREW. PAN M5x15

2

5

9.400.005

WASHER LOCK Φ5

2

6

9.200.005

NUT, M5

2

7

6.000.020

IGNITION START SWITCH

1

8

6.000.047

ENGINE STOP BUTTON

1

9

6.000.058

HEADLIGHT SWITCH

1

10

9.100.630

BOLT, M6X30

2

11

9.400.006

WASHER LOCK Φ6

3

12

9.200.006

NUT, M6

3

13

6.000.036

RECTIFIER COMP. REGULATE

1

14

6.000.037

UNIT COMP. C.D.I.

1

15

6.000.035

STARTING RELAY

1

16

9.600.625

SCREW, PAN M6X25

1

17

9.600.410

SCREW, PAN M4x10

1

18

9.300.004

WASHER LOCK Φ4

1

19

9.200.004

NUT, M4

1

20

6.000.038

RESISTOR COMP 10W 10Ω

1

21

6.000.025

COIL COMP. IGNITION

1

22

7.010.030

LABEL. IGNITION START SWITCH

1

Back to top