Hammerhead LM150IIR Front Suspension Arm Assembly

Hammerhead LM150IIR Front Suspension Arm Assembly

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

SUSPENSION ARM ASSY.

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

2.000.005-L

SUPPORT. STRUT AND SPINDLE. L

1

2

9.108.105

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x105

2

3

8.010.015

SPACER. UPPER SUSPENSION ARM

2

4

7.010.003

BUSH, UPPER SUSPENSION ARM

4

5

4.000.004

UPPER SUSPENSION ARM

2

6

9.220.008

NUT, FLANGE LOCK M8

2

7

9.220.012

NUT, FLANGE LOCK M12

4

8

7.020.025

DUST SEAL. BALL HEAD

4

9

8.020.053

SPACER.BALL HEAD

4

10

2.000.005-R

SUPPORT. STRUT AND SPINDLE. R

1

11

9.100.814

BOLT M8x14

4

12

9.400.008

WASHER LOCK Φ8

4

13

9.100.612

BOLT M6x12

12

14

9.400.006

WASHER LOCK Φ6

12

15

7.020.016

PAD SET. FR. BRAKE CALIPER

2

16

6.000.028-L

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER. L

1

17

8.010.054

DISC. FR. BRAKE

2

18

9.040.002

DUST SEAL 47x25-7

2

19

9.030.002

BEARING 6204

2

20

9.710.025

BOLT, TIRE M10x1.25x25

8

21

8.010.055

HUB, FR. WHEEL

2

22

9.030.003

BEARING 6203

2

23

9.040.003

DUST SEAL 42x27-7

2

24

6.000.003-1

TIRE, FR, 19x7-8

2

25

6.000.003-G

RIM. FR.

2

26

9.300.010

WASHER, FLAT Φ10

8

27

9.220.010

NUT, FLANGE LOCK M10

16

28

8.010.043

SPACER. FR. HUB

2

29

9.300.014

WASHER. FLAT Φ14

2

30

9.800.014

NUT, CASTLE. M14

2

31

9.500.330

PIN. COTTER Φ3x30

2

32

7.020.009

COVER, DUST, HUB

2

33

9.110.040

BOLT-WASHER M10x1.25x40

4

34

6.000.028-R

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER. R

1

35

6.000.325

CUSHION ASSY.FR. L=325

2

36

9.110.080

BOLT-WASHER M10x1.25x80

4

37

8.020.034

DUST CAP. LOWER SUSPENSION ARM

8

38

7.010.002

BUSH. LOWER SUSPENSION ARM

8

39

9.040.001

O-RING Φ21.2x2.65

8

40

4.000.023

LOWER SUSPENSION ARM ASSY.

2

41

6.000.003

FR. WHEEL ASS'Y.

2

Back to top