Hammerhead LM150IIR Rear Swing Arm

Hammerhead LM150IIR Rear Swing Arm

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR SWING ARM

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

9.110.040

BOLT-WASHER M10x1.25x40

4

2

9.220.010

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M10

4

3

6.000.006

CUSHION ASSY. REAR

2

4

9.908.100

BOLT STRAP M8x1.25x100

1

5

9.400.008

WASHER LOCK Φ8

1

6

9.200.006

LOCKING NYLON NUT M6

12

7

9.400.006

WASHER LOCK Φ6

2

8

9.906.016

BOLT-WASHER M6x16

12

9

7.010.031

DISC. RR COVER

1

10

9.108.012

BOLT STRAP M8x1.25x12

1

11

9.400.008

WASHER LOCK Φ8

1

12

7.010.006

SWING ARM BUSH

4

13

8.010.028

SWING ARM COLLAR

2

14

7.020.022

REAR BRAKE PAD SET

1

15

6.000.229

CALIPER ASSY. REAR

1

16

6.000.082

CHAIN DISC GUARD

1

17

7.010.028

BATTERY COVER

1

18

7.020.023

BATTERY BAND

1

19

7.020.020

BATTERY LOWER CUSHION

1

20

6.000.055

BATTERY (YTX12-BS)

1

21

2.000.042

RR. SWING ARM COMP. LOWER

1

22

9.220.012

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M12

2

23

7.020.008

SWING ARM CUSHION BUSH

2

24

9.112.060

BOLT-WASHER M12x1.25x60

2

 

 

 

 

Back to top