Hammerhead LM150IIR Rear Swing Arm - Upper

Hammerhead LM150IIR Rear Swing Arm - Upper

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR SWING ARM ASS'Y. UPPER

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

9.220.012

NUT. FLANGE LOCK M12

1

2

8.010.042

WASHER. ENGINE MOUNT LINK

1

3

7.020.001

CUSHION. ENGINE MOUNT LINK

1

4

8.020.045

SPACER. ENGINE MOUNT LINK

1

5

8.010.041

COLLAR. ENGINE MOUNT LINK

1

6

8.020.044

BRACKET. AIR CLEANER ASSY.

1

7

9.300.012

WASHER, FLAT Φ12

1

8

9.200.012

NUT, M12

1

9

6.000.026

ENGINE MOUNT LINK

1

10

9.220.010

NUT, FLANGE LOCK M10

1

11

9.100.635

BOLT M6x35

3

12

8.010.034

COLLAR. BRACKET

3

13

7.020.005

RUBBER MOUNT

3

14

9.300.006

WASHER Φ6

3

15

9.200.006

NUT M6

3

16

9.110.045

BOLT-WASHER Ml10x1.25x45

1

17

8.010.076

SPACER. ENGINE

1

18

9.600.655

SCREW. PAN. M6x55

2

19

7.010.029

COVER. ELECTRIC ASS’Y.

1

20

2.000.203

REAR SWING ARM ASS’Y. UPPER

1

21

9.112.060

BOLT-WASHER M12x1.25x60

2

22

9.220.012

NUT, FLANGE LOCK M12

2

23

8.030.001

CON' ROD

2

24

7.010.008

BUSH. CON' ROD

8

25

8.020.013

WASHER. CON' ROD

4

26

9.108.016

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x16

4

27

9.710.195

BOLT-WASHER Ml10x1.25x195

1

28

8.010.025

SPACER, ENGINE MOUNT

1

29

7.020.024

COVER, REVERSE LEVER

2

30

9.200.008

NUT, M8

6

31

9.108.020

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x20

2

32

8.040.004

SPRING, CABLE

1

33

6.000.064

BRACKET, LEVER

2

34

9.100.830

BOLT M8x30

2

35

6.000.065

LEVER. REVERSE, PARKING BRAKE

2

36

8.040.003

SPRING, LEVER

2

37

8.020.082

SPACER, LEVER

4

38

9.108.040

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x40

2

39

9.300.005

WASHER FLAT Φ5

2

40

9.600.512

SCREW, PAN, M5x12

2

41

9.220.008

NUT FLANGE LOCK M8

2

42

7.020.026

COVEV, LEVER .GREEN / BLACK

2

43

6.000.051

ROD ADJUSTING, CABLE

2

44

6.000.042

PARKING BRAKE/REVERSE LEVER ASS’Y.

2

Back to top