Hammerhead LM150IIR Rear Housing

Hammerhead LM150IIR Rear Housing

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR HOUSING

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

9.108.022

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x22

4

2

8.010.053

DISC, RR, BRAKE

1

3

9.220.008

NUT, FLANGE LOCK M8

14

4

8.010.057

REAR AXLE.

1

5

9.070.001

CHAIN. DRIVE

1

6

8.010.077

REAR SPROCKET

1

7

9.108.027

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x27

4

8

9.040.006

DUST SEAL 50X34-7

2

9

8.030.008

HOUSING COMP, RR, AXLE BRG

2

10

9.030.004

BEARING 6206

2

11

8.020.028

BEARING BASE

2

12

9.108.040

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x40

6

13

9.040.007

DUST SEAL 42X30-7

2

14

9.710.028

BOLT, TIRE M10x1.25x28

8

15

8.010.056

HUB. REAR AXLE

2

16

6.000.052-1

TIRE. RR. 22x10-10

2

17

6.000.003G

RIM. RR

2

18

9.300.010

WASHER Φ10

4

19

9.220.010

NUT. FLANGE LOCK M10

8

20

8.020.029

HOLDER. RR. COVER

2

21

9.700.016

WASHER. RR. WHEEL Φ16

2

22

9.800.016

BOLT CASTLE M16

2

23

9.500.430

PIN. COTTER Φ4X30

2

24

7.020.009

COVER. DUST. HUB

2

25

6.000.052

REAR WHEEL ASSY.

2

Back to top