Hammerhead LM150IIR Rear Cargo Rack / Seat / Belt

Hammerhead LM150IIR Rear Cargo Rack / Seat / Belt

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR CARGO RACK/SEAT/BELT

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

9.600.520

SCREW. PAN. M5x20

2

2

6.000.010

TAIL LIGHT

1

3

9.400.005

WASHER LOCK Φ5

2

4

9.200.005

NUT, M5

2

5

2.000.001

REAR CARGO RACK

1

6

9.108.020

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x20

4

7

9.220.008

NUT, FLANGE LOCK M8

8

8

8.080.029

SUPPORTER. REAR CARGO RACK

2

9

7.010.016

TUBE SEAT Φ32

2

10

8.010.047

R-WASHER

2

11

9.108.055

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x55

2

12

6.000.053

CAP COMP. FUEL FILLER

1

13

4.000.011

TANK COMP. FUEL

1

14

9.108.025

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x25

4

15

8.010.034

COLLAR. TANK COMP.

4

16

7.020.005

RUBBER MOUNT

4

17

9.300.008

WASHER FLAT Φ8

4

18

6.000.046

COCK ASS'Y., FUEL AUTO

1

19

6.000.056

FILTER

1

20

7.020.021

TUBE COMP. FUEL. #1

1

21

7.020.022

TUBE COMP. FUEL. #2

1

22

7.020.023

TUBE COMP. VACUUM

1

23

6.000.045

BELT, SAFETY

1

24

6.000.011

HEAD-REST

2

25

8.000.044

SEAT COMP

1

26

9.700.001

BOLT, SPECIAL. M7/16"x28

1

27

9.700.002

WASHER, BELT Φ12

1

28

9.700.003

NUT, BELT M7/16"

1

29

9.100.840

BOLT M8x1.25x40

2

30

9.220.008

NUT FLANGE LOCK M8

2

31

6.000.057

RAIL SET. SEAT

1

32

9.090.002

BULB. TAIL LIGHT

1

Back to top