Hammerhead LM150IIR Frame Group

Hammerhead LM150IIR Frame Group

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

FRAME GROUP

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

6.000.061

ROLL CAGE CROSS BAR. FR.

1

2

8.070.034

ROLL CAGE BAR. LH. RH.

2

3

8.080.033

ROLL CAGE CROSS BAR. RR.

2

4

8.070.035

ROLL CAGE BAR. L. R. SIDE

2

5

2.000.012

FRAME COMP

1

6

8.010.047

R-WASHER

20

7

9.108.055

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x55

8

8

9.108.050

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x50

6

9

9.220.008

NUT. FLANGE. LOCK M8

8

10

9.700.001

BOLT. SPECIAL. M7/16"x28

2

11

9.700.002

WASHER. BELT. Φ12

2

12

9.700.003

NUT. BELT. M7/16"

2

13

9.112.025

BOLT-WASHER M12x1.25x25

2

14

9.220.012

NUT, FLANGE LOCK M12

2

15

7.020.012

FOOT PLATE. RUBBER

4

16

6.000.009

HEADLIGHT UNIT

2

17

9.108.040

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x40

2

18

8.010.048

COLLAR. HEADLIGHT

2

19

8.010.049

BUSH. HEADLIGHT

2

20

9.700.004

BOLT. BANJO M10x24

6

21

7.020.024

HOSE ASSY. L. BRAKE. 34"

1

22

7.020.025

HOSE ASSY. R. BRAKE. 43"

1

23

7.020.026

HOSE ASSY. RR. BRAKE. 75"

1

24

6.000.034

CABLE COMP. THROTTLE

1

25

6.000.040

CABLE COMP. REVERSE

1

26

6.000.050

CABLE COMP. PARKING BRAKE

1

27

7.010.017

TUBE SEAT Φ25

8

28

7.010.016

TUBE SEAT Φ32

2

29

9.090.001

BULB, HEADLIGHT

2

Back to top