Hammerhead GTS 150 Wire Harness / Electrical

Hammerhead GTS 150 Wire Harness / Electrical

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

WIRE HARNESS/ELECTRICAL

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

13-0205-03

SWITCH PANEL COVER

1

2

13-0302-00

IGNITION START SWITCH

1

3

6.000.159

ENGINE STOP BUTTON

1

4

13-0301-00

KEY & HEADLIGHT SWITCH

1

5

13-0303-00

WIRE HARNESS. 6.000.380-GTS

1

6

6.000.204

SOCKET COMP

1

7

9.100.620

BOLT M6x20

2

8

9.210.006

NYLON LOCKING NUT M6

2

9

6.000.124-GTS

REGULATE RECTIFIER COMP.

1

10

6.000.035

STARTING RELAY

1

11

6.000.267

C.D.I. UNIT COMP.

1

12

9.210.005

NYLON LOCKING NUT M5

1

13

9.600.525

ROUND HEAD BOLT M5x25

1

14

6.000.025

IGNITION COIL COMP.

1

15

12.026.017

SPEEDOMETER

1

16

12.026.023

SPEEDOMETER SENSOR

1

17

12.026.024

SCREW, M3X10 (GB818)

1

18

12.026.025

SPRING WASHER, 3 (GB93)

1

19

12.026.026

FLAT WASHER,3 (GB97.1)

1

20

12.026.027

NUT, M3 (GB6170)

1

21

9.100.005

BOLT, M6X20 (GB5787)

1

22

9.200.006

NUT, M6 (GB6187)

1

Back to top