Hammerhead GTS 150 Rear Housing

Hammerhead GTS 150 Rear Housing

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR HOUSING

REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REQ’D NO.
1 9.108.022 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x22 4
2 8.010.053 BRAKE DISC. REAR 1
3 9.220.008 LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8 14
4 8.010.057B REAR AXLE 1
5 9.070.002 CHAIN O-RING DRIVE 1
6 8.010.077 REAR SPROCKET 1
7 9.108.027 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x27 4
8 9.040.006 DUST SEAL 50X34-7 2
9 8.030.008 AXLE BRG HOUSING COMP. REAR 2
10 9.030.006 BEARING 6206 2
11 8.020.028 BEARING BASE 2
12 9.108.040 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x40 6
13 9.040.007 DUST SEAL 42X30-7 2
14 9.710.031 TIRE BOLT M10x1.25x31 8
15 8.010.089B REAR AXLE HUB 2
16 001-201010-00 TIRE. REAR 21x10-10 2
17 002-100100-03 RIM. RR 10" BLACK 2
18 8.010.118 CAP LUG NUT M10 8
19 13-0902-03R REAR WHEEL ASSY. RIGHT 1
20 9.700.016 SPACER. REAR WHEEL Φ16 2
21 9.800.016 CASTLE NUT M16 2
22 9.500.430 COTTER PIN Φ4X30 2
23 7.020.039 COVER. REAR HUB 2
24 13-0902-03L REAR TIRE & WHEEL 1
25 6.000.149 CHAIN MASTER LINK 1
26 9.108.045 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x45 3
27 9.040.008 DUST SEAL 42X28-7 1
28 9.900.030 ROUND NUT M30X1.5 1
29 8.020.181 KEEPER 1
30 9.700.300 CIRCLIP Φ62 1
31 8.030.033 AXLE BRG HOUSING COMP. REAR 1
32 12.025.024 MAGNETIC CONTACT 1
33 12.025.025 EYE BOLT, M3X6 1

Back to top