Hammerhead GT150IIR Wire Harness

Hammerhead GT150IIR Wire Harness

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

WIRE HARNESS/ELECTRICAL
REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY
1 7.010.027 SWITCH PANEL COVER 1
2 6.000.058 HEADLIGHT SWITCH 1
3 6.000.159 ENGINE STOP BUTTON 1
4 6.000.020-J IGNITION START SWITCH 1
5 6.000.380 WIRE HARNESS. 1
6 6.000.381

SOCKET COMP

1
7 9.100.620 BOLT M6x20 2
8 9.210.006 NYLON LOCKING NUT M6 2
9 6.000.124 REGULATE RECTIFIER COMP. 1
10 6.000.035 STARTING RELAY 1
11 6.000.267 C.D.I. UNIT COMP. 1
12 9.210.005 NYLON LOCKING NUT M5 1
13 9.600.525 ROUND HEAD BOLT M5x25 1
14 6.000.025 IGNITION COIL COMP. 1
15 9.600.410 ROUND HEAD BOLT M4x10 1
16 9.210.004 NYLON LOCKING NUT M4 1
17 6.000.038 RESISTOR COMP 10W 10Ω 1

Back to top