Hammerhead GT150IIR Rear Swing Arm

Hammerhead GT150IIR Rear Swing Arm

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR SWING ARM

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

QTY

1

9.110.040

FLANGE BOLT M10x1.25x40

4

2

9.220.010

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M10

4

3

6.000.006

CUSHION ASSY. RR

2

4

9.908.100

BOLT STRAP M8x1.25x100

1

5

6.000.101-SS

REAR FENDER BRACKET, L

1

6

9.210.006

LOCKING NYLON NUT M6

12

7

9.108.045

FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x45

2

8

9.906.016

FLANGE BOLT M6x16

12

9

7.010.031

DISC. RR COVER

1

10

9.908.012

BOLT STRAP M8x1.25x12

1

11

6.000.068-GT

REAR FENDER BRACKET, R

1

12

7.010.006

SWING ARM BUSHING

4

13

8.010.028

SWING ARM COLLAR

2

14

7.020.022

RR. BRAKE PAD SET

1

15

6.000.229

CALIPER ASSY. RR

1

16

7.010.032

CHAIN DISC GUARD

1

17

7.010.028

BATTERY COVER

1

18

7.020.023

BATTERY BAND

1

19

7.020.020

BATTERY LOWER CUSHION

1

20

6.000.382

BATTERY (YTX12-BS)

1

21

2.000.042

RR. LOWER SWING ARM COMP.

1

22

9.220.012

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M12

2

23

7.020.008

SWING ARM CUSHION BUSHING

2

24

9.112.060

FLANGE BOLT M12x1.25x60

2

25

7.010.064

REAR FENDER L/R

2

Back to top