Hammerhead GT150IIR Rear Housing

Hammerhead GT150IIR Rear Housing

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR HOUSING

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

QTY

1

9.108.022

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x22

4

2

8.010.053

DISC. RR. BRAKE

1

3

9.220.008

LOCK FLANGE NUT. M8

14

4

8.010.057

REAR AXLE

1

5

9.070.002

CHAIN O-RING DRIVE

1

6

8.010.077

REAR SPROCKET

1

7

9.108.027

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x27

4

8

9.040.006

DUST SEAL 50X34-7

2

9

8.030.008

COMP. HOUSING RR. AXLE BRG

2

10

9.030.006

BEARING 6206

2

11

8.020.028

BEARING BASE

2

12

9.108.040

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x40

6

13

9.040.007

DUST SEAL 42X30-7

2

14

9.710.031

BOLT. TIRE M10x1.25x31

8

15

8.010.056

HUB. REAR AXLE

2

16

7.020.035-GT

TIRE. RR 21x10-10

2

17

6.000.105

RIM. RR

2

18

8.010.118

LUG NUT. CAP M10

8

19

6.000.052-GT

REAR. WHEEL ASSY. R

1

20

9.700.016

SPACER. RR. WHEEL 16

2

21

9.800.016

CASTLE NUT. M16

2

22

9.500.430

COTTER PIN. 4X30

2

23

7.020.039

COVER. RR. HUB

2

24

6.000.383

REAR WHEEL ASSY.

1

25

6.000.149

MASTER LINK. CHAIN

1

Back to top