Hammerhead GT150IIR Frame Group

Hammerhead GT150IIR Frame Group

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

FRAME GROUP

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

QTY

1

8.070.063

C.B.C. CROSS BAR

1

2

8.070.064

MIDDLE C.B.C. CROSS BAR

1

3

8.070.065

C.B.C. BAR CAGE(B.R.S)

2

4

8.070.066

FRAME COMP.(B.R.S.)

1

5

8.020.222

FRONT PLATE

1

6

7.010.017

TUBE SEAT Φ25

8

7

9.908.055N

SOCKET BOLT M8X1.25X55

8

8

8.010.047

R-WASHER

16

9

9.908.050N

SOCKET BOLT M8X1.25X50

4

10

9.220.008

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8

4

11

6.000.144

FRONT REFLECTOR

2

12

9.106.016

Bolt M6X16

1

13

6.000.083

FOAM PADDING

2

14

6.000.102

FRONT FENDER BRACKET,R.

1

15

7.020.012

RUBBER FOOT PLATE

2

16

6.000.009

HEADLIGHT UNIT

2

17

9.108.045

FLANGE BOLT M8x1.25x45

2

18

9.220.008

NUT M8

2

19

6.000.269-GT

BIKINI TOP

1

20

9.700.004

BANJO BOLT M10x24

6

21

6.000.089

BRAKE HOSE ASSY. L. 34"

1

22

6.000.090

BRAKE HOSE ASSY. R. 43"

1

23

6.000.091

BRAKE HOSE ASSY. RR. 75"

1

24

6.000.232

THROTTLE CABLE COMP.

1

25

6.000.040

REVERSE CABLE COMP.

1

26

6.000.050

PARKING BRAKE CABLE COMP.

1

27

9.106.014

FLANGE BOLT M6X14

6

28

8.010.049

HEADLIGHT RUBBER MOUNTING

4

29

9.090.001

HEADLIGHT BULB 35W/35W/ 12V

2

30

7.010.034-SS

FENDER, FR.

2

31

6.000.067

FRONT FENDER BRACKET, L.

1

32

9.100.640

BOLT M6 x 40

2

33

9.210.008

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M6

10

Back to top