Hammerhead GL150 Rear Axle

Hammerhead GL150 Rear Axle

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual for this vehicle. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

REAR AXLE

No.

Part No

Description

QTY

1

14435

BOLT, M8x1.25x22 FHCS ZN

4

2

14202

DISC, 8.75 REAR BRAKE - 6150/7150

1

3

14088

NUT, M8x1.25 LOCKING FLANGE ZN

16

4

14816

AXLE, TAPERED END - 200 SERIES

1

5

14204

CHAIN 50x52P INC ML

1

6

14205

SPROCKET, 50P 32T - 6150/7150

1

7

14436

BOLT, M8x1.25x25 FHCS ZN

4

8

14206

SEAL, M50x34x7 DUST

2

9

14207

HOUSING, AXLE BRG - 6150/7150

2

10

14208

BEARING - 6206

2

11

14209

FLANGE, BEARING - 6150/7150

2

12

14439

BOLT, M8x1.25x40 FHCS ZN

6

13

14210

SEAL, M42x30x7 DUST

2

14

14147

STUD, M10x1.25x31 WHEEL

8

15

15013

HUB, TAPERED 150CC - 4-165MM

2

16

14398

ASM.TIRE/WHL LR FAR EAST-6150

1

17

14215

MASTER LINK, 50

1

18

13979

NUT, M10x1.25 WFDAC

8

19

14399

ASM.TIRE/WHL RR FAR EAST-6150

1

20

14724

WASHER, 29.5x17MMx3.0 ZN

2

21

14249

NUT, M16x2.00 CASTLE

2

22

14213

PIN, M4x30 COTTER

2

23

14151

CAP, HUB NOSE - BLACK RUBBER

2

24

14217

SPROCKET, 50P 16T - 6150/7150

1

25

14218

KEEPER, SPROCKET - 6150/7150

1

26

14296

BOLT, M6x1.00x12 FHCS ZN

2

27

14752

TIRE, 18x9.5-8 FAR EAST

1

28

14756

WHEEL, 8x4.75 4-165MM, SILVER

2

Back to top