Hammerhead GL150 Frame Group Cont'd

Hammerhead GL150 Frame Group Cont'd

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual for this vehicle. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

FRAME GROUP (Cont’d)
No. Part No Description QTY
1 14167 FILTER, FUEL 1
2 14164 LINE, FUEL #1 1
3 13871 CAP, FUEL-6150/7150 1
4 14533 TANK, FUEL - 6150 SILVER 1
5 14086 BOLT, M8x1.25x55 FHCS DAC 4
6 14162 SPACER, FUEL TANK 4
7 14163 BUSHING, FUEL TANK MOUNT 4
8 14293 WASHER, M8 FLAT 4
9 14088 NUT, M8x1.25 LOCKING FLANGE 4
10 50210 ASM, AUTO FUEL COCK 1
11 14165 LINE, VACUUM #1 1
12 14166 LINE, FUEL #2 1
13 80050 CLIP-8x0.8 9
14 14239 BOLT, M8x1.25x20 FHCS DAC 4
15 14088 NUT, M8x1.25 LOCKING FLANGE 4
16 15007-47 ARM, SPOILER SPPT - 6152 - SILVER 2
17 14464 FLAG, SAFETY 1
18 14466 NUT, DECORATIVE PLASTIC FLAG MNT 1
19 14492 NUT, M12x1.25 1
20 14465 BOLT, M12 x1.25x30 FLAG MOUNTING 1
21 14289 WASHER, M12 STEPPED SEAT BELT 2
22 14451 BOLT, M12x1.25x25 FHCS DAC 8
23 8778 SEATBELT, RETRACTABLE W/SLEEVE 2
24 14324 NUT, M12x1.25 LOCKING FLANGE 8
25 14690 WASHER, M12 DAC 2
26 15008 HEADREST, BLK-6151 2
27 15009 ASM, SEAT VINYL BENCH - 6151 - BLK 1
28 14171 SLIDE, SEAT (PAIR) 1
29 14994 COVER, SEAT SLIDE HANDLE (BLK) 2
30 14440 BOLT, M8x1.25x40 HHCS DAC 2

Back to top