Hammerhead 150cc Wire Harness / Electrical

Hammerhead 150cc Wire Harness / Electrical

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!

WIRE HARNESS / ELECTRICAL

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

7.010.061

BOLT COVER

4

2

9.600.615

PAN SCREW M6X15

4

3

9.300.006

WASHER Φ6

4

4

9.210.005

LOCKING NYLON NUT M6

4

5

7.010.063

SWITCH PANEL COVER

1

6

4.000.038

SPEEDOMETER

1

7

6.000.079

HORN SWITCH

1

8

7.020.051

POWER OUTLET COVER

1

9

6.000.087

POWER OUTLET

1

10

9.100.620

BOLT M6X20

2

11

9.210.006

LOCKING NYLON NUT M6

1

12

6.000.124

RECTIFIER COMP.REGULATE

3

13

6.000.267

UNIT COMP.C.D.I

1

14

6.000.035

STARTING RELAY

1

15

9.600.525

PAN SCREW M5X25

1

16

9.600.410

PAN SCREW M4X10

1

17

9.210.004

LOCKING NYLON NUT M4

1

18

6.000.038

RESISTOR COMP 10W 10Ω

1

19

6.000.126

IGNITION COIL COMP

1

20

6.000.113

WINKER SWITCH UNIT

1

21

6.000.072

CONTROL RELAY

1

22

6.000.159

ENGINE STOP BUTTON

1

23

6.000.153

AUDIBLE PILOT & WINKER RELAY COMP

1

24

9.106.014

BOLT M6X14

1

25

9.600.310

BOLT M3X10

2

26

6.000.158

IGNITIION START SWITCH

1

27

6.000.160

DIMMER SWITCH UNIT

1

28

6.000.265

WIRE HARNESS

1

29

6.000.266

SOCKET COMP

1

30

7.010.029

ELECTRIC ASSY. COVER

1

31

9.600.655

PAN SCREW M6X55

2

32

9.600.310

PAN NUT M3

2

33

8.020.197

SENSOR BRACKET

1

34

9.210.006

NYLON LOCK NUT M6

1

35

6.000.268

SENSOR

1

Back to top