150cc GY6 Right Crankcase Cover Area

BPNW carries a wide variety of OEM engine parts.

Parts from the diagram below can be found by clicking on the individual products. (If the diagram is not showing, click "More" below)

To quickly find the part you're looking for, click the image below to be taken to a Master Parts List for this diagram where you can reference part numbers and use direct links to the items on our site.

150cc GY6 Right Crankcase Cover

CRANKCASE ASSY.(I)
REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REQ’D NO.
1 M150-1003101-B R CRANKCASE COVER COMP. 1
2 M150-1003013 CRANKCASE COVER GASKET 1
3 M150-1003104 CAP TAPPET ADJUSTING HOLE 1
4 M150-1003120 OIL FILTERING SCREEN 1
5 M150-1003102 OIL FILTING SCREEN SPRING 1
6 M150-1003105 OIL LEVEL GAUGE 1
7 M150-1003006 AC GENERATOR CORD CLAMPER 1
8 M150-1003110 OIL SEAL 19.8X30X5 1
9 M150-1003103 O-RING 30.8X3 1
10 M150-1003307 O-RING 18X3 1
11 M150-1003005 DOWEL PIN 8X14 2
12 96001-06032-KAT FLANGE BOLT M6X28 1
13 M150-1003012 FLANGE BOLT M6X95 4
14 M150-1003007 FLANGE BOLT M6X100 1
15 M150-1003008 FLANGE BOLT M6X110 2
16 M150-1003034 FLANGE BOLT M6X35 1
17 M150-1003106 FLANGE BOLT M6X20 2
18 92101-05012-OH HEX BOLT M5X12-ZN.D 2

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Back to top