150cc Rear Swing Arm

BPNW carries a wide variety of OEM engine parts.

Parts from the diagram below can be found by clicking on the individual products. (If the diagram is not showing, click "More" below)

To quickly find the part you're looking for, click the image below to be taken to a Master Parts List for this diagram where you can reference part numbers and use direct links to the items on our site.

150cc GY6 Rear Swing Arm

REAR SWING ARM

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

9.110.040

BOLT-WASHER M10x1.25x40

4

2

9.220.010

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M10

4

3

6.000.006

CUSHION ASSY. REAR

2

4

9.908.100

BOLT STRAP M8x1.25x100

1

5

6.000.101

REAR FENDER BRACKET, LEFT

1

6

9.210.006

LOCKING NYLON NUT M6

12

7

9.108.045

BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x45

2

8

9.906.016

BOLT-WASHER M6x16

12

9

7.010.031

DISC. RR COVER

1

10

9.908.012

BOLT STRAP M8x1.25x12

1

11

6.000.068

REAR FENDER BRACKET, RIGHT

1

12

7.010.006

SWING ARM BUSH

4

13

8.010.028

SWING ARM COLLAR

2

14

7.020.022

REAR BRAKE PAD SET

1

15

6.000.229

CALIPER ASSY. REAR

1

16

7.010.032

CHAIN DISC GUARD

1

17

7.010.028

BATTERY COVER

1

18

7.020.023

BATTERY BAND

1

19

7.020.020

BATTERY LOWER CUSHION

1

20

6.000.085

BATTERY (YTX12-BS)

1

21

2.000.042

RR. SWING ARM COMP. LOWER

1

22

9.220.012

LOCKING FLANGE NUT M12

2

23

7.020.008

SWING ARM CUSHION BUSH

2

24

9.112.060

BOLT-WASHER M12x1.25x60

2

25

7.010.064

FENDER REAR

2

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Back to top