150cc Rear Axle Housing Area

BPNW carries a wide variety of OEM engine parts.

Parts from the diagram below can be found by clicking on the individual products. (If the diagram is not showing, click "More" below)

To quickly find the part you're looking for, click the image below to be taken to a Master Parts List for this diagram where you can reference part numbers and use direct links to the items on our site.

150cc GY6 Rear Axle Housing

REAR HOUSING

REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REQ’D NO.
1 9.108.022 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x22 4
2 8.010.053 BRAKE DISC. REAR 1
3 9.220.008 LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8 14
4 8.010.057B REAR AXLE 1
5 9.070.002 CHAIN, O-RING DRIVE 1
6 8.010.077 REAR SPROCKET 1
7 9.108.027 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x27 4
8 9.040.006 DUST SEAL 50X34-7 2
9 8.030.008 AXLE BRG HOUSING COMP. REAR 2
10 9.030.006 BEARING 6206 2
11 8.020.028 BEARING BASE 2
12 9.108.040 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x40 6
13 9.040.007 DUST SEAL 42X30-7 2
14 9.710.031 TIRE BOLT M10x1.25x31 8
15 8.010.089B REAR AXLE HUB 2
16 7.020.052 TIRE. REAR 22x10-10 2
17 6.000.143B RIM. REAR 2
18 8.010.118 CAP LUG NUT M10 8
19 6.000.148 REAR WHEEL ASSY. RIGHT 1
20 9.700.016 SPACER. REAR WHEEL Φ16 2
21 9.800.016 CASTLE NUT M16 2
22 9.500.430 COTTER PIN Φ4X30 2
23 7.020.039 COVER. REAR HUB 2
24 6.000.147 REAR WHEEL ASSY. LEFT 1
25 6.000.149 CHAIN MASTER LINK 1
26 9.108.045 BOLT-WASHER M8x1.25x45 3
27 9.040.008 DUST SEAL 42X28-7 1
28 9.900.030 ROUND NUT M30X1.5 1
29 8.020.181 KEEPER 1
30 9.700.300 CIRCLIP Φ62 1
31 8.030.033 AXLE BRG HOUSING COMP. REAR 1
32 9.600.308 SCREW PAN M3X8 1
33 7.050.001 MAGNETIC STEEL 1

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Back to top