150cc Cargo Rack, Seats, Safety Belts

BPNW carries a wide variety of OEM engine parts.

Parts from the diagram below can be found by clicking on the individual products. (If the diagram is not showing, click "More" below)

To quickly find the part you're looking for, click the image below to be taken to a Master Parts List for this diagram where you can reference part numbers and use direct links to the items on our site.

150cc GY6 Seats, Belts

SPEAKER/SEAT/BELT

REF NO.

PART NO.

DESCRIPTION

REQ’D NO.

1

4.000.037

AUXILIARY SPEAKER

1

2

9.210.006

SPEAKER BOLT

4

3

9.106.014

LOCKING NUT

4

4

9.7000.003

NUT BELT M7/16”

1

5

9.900.840

BOLT STRAP M8X1.25X40

2

6

9.220.008

LOCK FLANGE NUT M8

2

7

6.000.057

SEAT RALL SET

1

8

8.040.008

VACUUM TUBE

2

9

8.040.009

FUEL TUBE CLIP

1

10

9.220.008

LOCK FLANGE NUT. M8

1

11

6.000.145

FUEL TANK CAP COMP.

1

12

4.000.029

FUEL TANK COMP.(B.R.S)

1

13

9.108.025

BOLT-WASHER M8X1.25X25

4

14

8.010.034

TANK COMP. COLLAR

4

15

7.020.005

RUBBER MOUNT

4

16

9.300.008

FLAT WASHER Φ8

4

17

6.000.046

FUEL AUTO COCK ASSY.

1

18

6.000.056

GAS FILTER

1

19

7.020.030

FUEL #1 TUBE COMP.

1

20

7.020.029

FUEL #2 TUBE COMP.

1

21

7.020.031

VACUUM TUBE COMP.

1

22

6.000.146

SAFETY BELT

1

23

6.000.263

SEAT COMP. R

1

24

6.000.264

SEAT COMP. L

1

25

9.700.001

SPECIAL BOLT M7/16”X28

1

26

9.700.002

BELT WASHER Φ12

1

27

6.000.262

HEAD-REST

2

28

4.000.036

MAIN AUXILIARY (MAIN SPEAKER)

1

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Back to top