Joyner Sand Viper 250cc - Crankcase

Joyner Sand Viper 250cc - Crankcase

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the 2006-9 Joyner Sand Viper 250cc parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, it may be possible for us to get that item from a distributor if you contact us. Due to the old age and long discontinued status of this vehicle, many chassis-specific parts are likely no longer available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!


No.


P/N


ENGLISH


Qty


1


172MM-C-011100


CRANK CASE ASSY.L


1


2


172MM-C-011200


CRANK CASE ASSY.R


1


3


172MM-011001


SEAL 28X40X8


1


4


172MM-011002


SEAL RING INNER OIL PIPE.


2


5


172MM-011004


STUD A. CYLINDER


3


6


152MI-021005


LOCATING PIN Φ10x14


4


7


172MM-011005


STUD B. CYLINDER


1


8


172MM-B-011006


SEAL WASHER.CRANK CASE


1


9


172MM-011400


INNER OIL PIPE ASSY


1


10


152M1-021019


BOLT M6X12


1


11


152MI-011017


BOLT M6X60


5


12


1P52MI-011018


BOLT M6X70


3


13


1P52MI-A-011006


BOLT M6X105


1


14


152MI-011010


OUTER SLEEVE.EAR


2


15


152M1-011008


"O" RING FOR SEAL


4


16


152M1-011009


INNER SLEEVE.EAR


2


17


GB/T 276-1994 6304


BEARING 6304


1


18


172MM-060002


BALL BEARING 22X50X14


1


19


GB/T 9877-1988 FB22X35X5


OIL SEAL FB 22X35X5


1


20


GB/T 276-1994 6201


BEARING 6201


1


21


GB/T 276-1994 620-RS


BEARING 6202-RS


1


22


172MM-B-068001


HOLLOW BOLT M14X1.5


1


23


CF188-068002


WASHER 14.4X22X1


1


24


CF188-068003


SPACE SPRING


1


25


GB/T308-1989 3/8


STEEL BALL


1


 


152MI-130004


"O" RING FOR SEAL13.5X1.4


1


ZO


172MM-B-011300


ODOMETER SENSOR


1


27


172MM-B-011400


SEAL CAP


1


28


152MI-023010


BOLT M6X20


1