Hammerhead UM250IIR Wire Harness / Electrical

Hammerhead UM250IIR Wire Harness / Electrical

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead UM250IIR parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, we can probably get that item from the distributor if you contact us.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!


WIRE HARNESS / ELECTRICAL


REF NO.


PART NO.


DESCRIPTION


REQ’D NO.


1


9.100.630


BOLT M6x30


2


2


9.200.006


NUT M6


2


3


6.000.250


REGULATE RECTIFIER COMP.


1


4


9.600.615


PAN SCREW M6x15


4


5


9.300.006


WASHER Φ6


4


6


9.210.006


LOCKING NYLON NUT M6


2


7


7.010.038


SWITCH PANEL COVER


1


8


7.010.061


BOLT COVER


4


9


6.000.079


HORN SWITCH


1


10


7.020.051


POWER OUTLET COVER


1


11


6.000.087


POWER OUTLET


1


12


6.000.113


WINKER SWITCH UNIT


1


13


6.000.160


DIMMER SWITCH UNIT


1


14


6.000.159


ENGINE STOP BUTTON


1


15


6.000.158


IGNITION START SWITCH


1


16


6.000.153


RELAY COMP. AUDIBLE PILOT & WINKER


1


17


6.000.251


TEMPERATURE BUZZER


1


18


6.000.252


HORN RECTIFIER


1


19


6.000.253


SOCKET COMP.


1


20


9.600.655


PAN SCREW M6x55


2


21


6.000.254


WIRE HARNESS


2


22


7.010.029


ELECTRIC ASSY. COVER


1


23


6.000.255


C-D.l. UNIT COMP.


1


24


6.000.256


STARTING RELAY


1


25


6.000.257


iGNITION COIL COMP.


1


26


9.210.005


LOCK NYLON NUT M5


1


27


9.600.525


PAN SCREW M5x25


1


28


6.000.038


RESISTOR COMP. 10W 10Ω


1


29


9.600.410


PAN SCREW M4x10


1


30


9.210.004


LOCK NYLON NUT M4


1