Hammerhead GT 250 - Wire Harness / Electrical

Hammerhead GT 250 - Wire Harness / Electrical

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead GT 250 parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, It's possible we could get that item from the distributor if you contact us. Due to the discontinued status of this vehicle, some parts will no longer be available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!


F26-1


12.026.001


SWITCH PANEL COVER


1


F26-2


6.000.058


HEADLIGHT SWITCH


1


F26-3


6.000.159


ENGINE STOP BUTTON


1


F26-4


6.000.020-J


IGNITION START SWITCH


1


F26-5


12.026.005


WIRE HARNESS.


1


F26-6


12.026.006


2ND WIRING HARNESS A (GREEN)


1


F26-7


9.100.630


BOLT, M6x30 (GB5787)


2


F26-8


9.210.006


NYLON LOCKING NUT M6 (GB6187)


2


F26-9


6.000.250


REGULATE RECTIFIER COMP.


1


F26-10


6.000.256


STARTING RELAY


1


F26-11


6.000.255


C.D.I. UNIT COMP.


1


F26-12


12.026.012


SCREW M4x22 (GB818)


2


F26-13


12.026.013


BOLT, M6x25 (GB5787)


1


F26-14


6.000.257


IGNITION COIL COMP.


1


F26-15


 


 


 


F26-16


 


 


 


F26-17


12.026.017


DASHBOARD


1


F26-18


9.200.004


NUT, M4 (GB6170)


4


F26-19


12.026.019


SPRING WASHER Φ4 (GB93)


4


F26-20


12.026.020


WASHER Φ4 (GB97.1)


4


F26-21


12.026.021


SCREW M4x16 (GB818)


1


F26-22


12.026.022


2ND WIRING HARNESS B (RED)


1


F26-23


12.026.023


SPEEDOMETER


1


F26-24


12.026.024


SCREW, M3x10 (GB818)


1


F26-25


12.026.025


SPRING WASHER, Φ3 (GB93)


2


F26-26


12.026.026


FLAT WASHER, Φ3 (GB97.1)


2


F26-27


12.026.027


NUT, M3 (GB6170)


2


F26-28


9.100.005


BOLT, M6x20 (GB5787)


2


F26-29


9.200.006


NUT, M6 (GB6187)


2


F26-30


12.026.030


SPEEDOMETER BRACKET


1

We can't find products matching the selection.