Hammerhead GT 250 - Front Suspension

Hammerhead GT 250 - Front Suspension

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead GT 250 parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, It's possible we could get that item from the distributor if you contact us. Due to the discontinued status of this vehicle, some parts will no longer be available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!


F24-1


2.000.028


STRUT AND SPINDLE SUPPORT, R


1


F24-2


9.108.105


FLANGE BOLT M8x105


2


F24-3


8.010.015


UPPER SUSPENSION ARM COLLAR


2


F24-4


7.010.003


UPPER SUSPENSION ARM BUSHING


4


F24-5


4.000.004


UPPER SUSPENSION ARM


2


F24-6


9.220.008


LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M8


2


F24-7


7.010.140


LOCKING FLANGE NUT. M12


4


F24-8


7.020.025


BALL HEAD DUST SEAL


4


F24-9


8.020.053


BALL HEAD SPACER


4


F24-10


2.000.027


STRUT AND SPINDLE SUPPORT, L


1


F24-11


9.908.014


BOLT STRAP M8x14


4


F24-12


8.010.014


LOWER SUSPENSION ARM COLLAR


4


F24-13


9.906.012


BOLT STRAP M6x12


12


F24-14


12.024.014


FRONT WHEEL ASS'Y. R 19x7-8 GT250


1


F24-15


7.020.016


PAD SET. FR. BRAKE CALIPER


2


F24-16


6.000.028


FRONT BRAKE CALIPER. L


1


F24-17


8.010.054


FRONT DISC BRAKE


2


F24-18


9.040.002


DUST SEAL 47x25-7


2


F24-19


9.030.002


BEARING 6204-Z


2


F24-20


9.710.031


TIRE BOLT M10x1.25x31


8


F24-21


8.010.085B


FRONT WHEEL HUB


2


F24-22


9.030.010


BEARING 6202-Z


2


F24-23


9.220.010


LOCKING FLANGE NUT M10x1.25 (GB6187)


8


F24-24


12.024.024


FRONT TIRE 19X7-8 GT250


2


F24-25


6.000.142B


FRONT RIM L/R


2


F24-26


9.220.010


LOCKING FLANGE NUT M10


16


F24-27


9.800.012


CASTLE NUT M14x1.5 (GB9459)


2


F24-28


12.024.038


COTTER PIN Φ2.5x30 (GB91)


2


F24-29


7.020.039


FR. HUB COVER.


2


F24-30


9.110.040


FLANGE BOLT M10x1.25x40


4


F24-31


6.000.095


FRONT BRAKE CALIPER. R


1


F24-32


6.000.325


CUSHION ASSY. FR L=325


2


F24-33


9.110.080


FLANGE BOLT M10x1.25x80


4


F24-34


8.020.034


LOWER SUSPENSION ARM DUST CAP


8


F24-35


7.010.002


LOWER SUSPENSION ARM BUSHING


8


F24-36


9.040.001


O-RING® 21.2x2.65


8


F24-37


4.000.023


LOWER SUSPENSION ARM ASSY.


2


F24-38


12.024.038


FRONT WHEEL ASSY. L 19x7-8 GT250


1


F24-39


8.010.140


ACORN NUT M12x1.25 (GB6187)


2


F24-40


12.024.040


COTTER PIN Φ2.5x25 (GB91)


2

We can't find products matching the selection.