Hammerhead GT 250 - Frame Group

Hammerhead GT 250 - Frame Group

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead GT 250 parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, It's possible we could get that item from the distributor if you contact us. Due to the discontinued status of this vehicle, some parts will no longer be available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!


F18-1


8.070.063


C.B.C. CROSS BAR


1


F18-2


8.070.064


MIDDLE C.B.C. CROSS BAR


1


F18-3


8.070.065


C.B.C. BAR CAGE(B.R.S)


2


F18-4


 


FRAME COMP.(B.R.S.)


1


F18-5


 


 


 


F18-6


7.010.017


TUBE SEAT Φ25


8


F18-7


9.908.055N


SOCKET BOLT M8x55


12


F18-8


8.010.047


R-WASHER


16


F18-9


 


 


 


F18-10


9.220.008


LOCKING FLANGE NUT M8


4


F18-11


6.000.144


FRONT REFLECTOR


2


F18-12


 


 


 


FI 8-13


6.000.083


FOAM PADDING


2


F18-14


6.000.102


FRONT FENDER BRACKET, R.


1


FI 8-15


7.020.012


RUBBER FOOT PLATE


4


F18-16


6.000.009


HEADLIGHT UNIT


2


F18-17


9.108.045


FLANGE BOLT M8x45


2


F18-18


9.220.008


NUT M8


2


F18-19


 


 


 


F18-20


9.700.004


BANJO BOLT M10x24


6


F18-21


6.000.089


BRAKE HOSE ASSY. L. 34"


1


F18-22


6.000.090


BRAKE HOSE ASSY. R. 43"


1


F18-23


6.000.091


BRAKE HOSE ASSY. RR. 75"


1


F18-24


12.000.034


THROTTLE CABLE COMP


1


F18-25


12.000.040


REVERSE CABLE COMP


1


F18-26


12.000.050


PARKING BRAKE CABLE COMP


1


F18-27


9.106.014


FLANGE BOLT M6x14


6


F18-28


8.010.049


HEADLIGHT RUBBER MOUNT


4


F18-29


9.090.001


HEADLIGHT BULB 35W/12V


2


F18-30


7.010.034-35


FENDER, FR.


2


F18-31


6.000.067


FRONT FENDER BRACKET, L.


1


F18-32


9.100.640


BOLT M6x40


2


F18-33


9.210.008


LOCKING FLANGE NUT M6


10


F18-34


6.000.086


CANOPY


1

We can't find products matching the selection.