Hammerhead GT 250 - Engine / Air Cleaner / Exhaust

Hammerhead GT 250 - Engine / Air Cleaner / Exhaust

Find your part Reference Number in the diagram above, then click the link for the corresponding part below to see it on our site.

The parts numbers listed below are from the Hammerhead GT 250 parts manual. If it's a part that we regularly stock, there will be a link you can click to view that product on our site. For all other parts that do not have links, It's possible we could get that item from the distributor if you contact us. Due to the discontinued status of this vehicle, some parts will no longer be available.

Please click here, let us know the part name and number, and we'll get back to you with a price quote and availability.

Note: On mobile devices, some of the part numbers in the chart below may be interpreted as telephone numbers by your device. If you click a link and your device asks you if you want to dial a telephone number, we advise against doing so. This is a feature of your telephone or mobile device, not our website!


F22-1


12.022.001


250cc ENGINE


1


F22-2


9.020.010


NUT M10x1.25 (GB6187)


1


F22-3


9.110.210


BOLT M10x1.25x210


1


F22-4


4.000.032


AIR CLEANER ASSY.


1


F22-5


7.090.036


CLAMP, AIR BOX


2


F22-6


7.090.035


HOSE, AIR BOX


1


F22-7


9.100.005


BOLT, M6x20 (GB5787)


3


F22-8


12.021.017


WASHER Φ6 (GB96)


3


F22-9


172MM-100000


CARBURETOR


1


F22-10


12.022.010


CLAMP, CARBURETOR


1


F22-11


12.022.011


CLAMP, LH COVER


1


F22-12


9.600.520


SCREW M5x20


1


F22-13


12.022.013


SPRING WASHER Φ5 (GB93)


1


F22-14


12.022.014


WASHER 5Φ (GB96)


1


F22-15


12.022.015


RUBBER BUSHING


1


F22-16


M150-1004007


NUT, M12x1.25 (GB6187)


1


F22-17


12.022.017


EYE BOLT


1


F22-18


12.022.018


BUSHING, REVERSE


1


F22-19


9.200.008


NUT M8 (GB6170)


2


F22-20


12.022.020


MUFFLER ASSY


1


F22-21


9.220.010


NUT M10x1.25 (GB6187)


2


F22-22


9.710.025


BOLT, M10x1.25x25 (GB5783)


2


F22-23


12.022.023


REVERSE


1


F22-24


12.022.024


WASHER


1


F22-25


9.900.016


NUT, M16x1.5 (GB6187)


1


F22-26


12.022.026


COTTER PIN 3.2x26 (GB91)


1


F22-27


9.100.612


BOLT M6x12 (GB5787)


2


F22-28


12.022.028


CHAIN GUARD


1


F22-29


9.100.825


BOLT, M8x25 (GB5787)


2


F22-30


12.022.030


SMALL REVERSE PLATE


1


F22-31


9.710.025


BOLT, M10x1.25x25 (GB5787)


1


F22-32


9.220.010


NUT, M10x1.25 (GB6187)


1


F22-33


12.022.033


BIG REVERSE PLATE


1


F22-34


9.200.008


NUT, M8 (GB6187)


2


F22-35


12.022.035


SPRING WASHER, 8 (GB93)


2


F22-36


 


SPRING WASHER, 10 (GB93)


2


F22-37


12.021.046


SPRING WASHER, 6 (GB93)


3


F22-38


7.090.037


AIR CLEANER CASE COMP.


1


F22-39


7.090.041


AIR CLEANER ELEMENT GAUZE


1


F22-40


7.090.040


AIR CLEANER GAUZE COVER


1


F22-41


9.805.003


TAPPING SCREW M5x16


7


F22-42


7.090.038


AIR CLEANER ELEMENT


1


F22-43


7.090.039


AIR CLEANER COVER


1

We can't find products matching the selection.