150cc GY6 Crankcase Area

150cc GY6 Crankcase Area

CRANKCASE ASSY.

REF NO PART NO. DESCRIPTION REQ’D NO.
1 M150-1003210-B CRANKCASE ASSY. R 1
2 M150-1003320 ENGINE HANGER RUBBER BUSH 2
3 M150-1003014 CRANKCASE GASKET 1
4 M150-1003310 CANKCASE ASSY. L 1
5 M150-1003330 RR CUSHION UNDER RUBBER BUSH 1
6 M150-1003003 FLANGE NUT M8 4
7 M150-1003004 WASHER Φ8 4
8 M150-1003001 STUD BOLT M8X187.5 2
9 M150-1003002 STUD BOLT M8X195.5 2
10 91004-E6002-KAT RADIAL BALL BEARING E6002 1
11 M150-1003005 DOWEL PIN 8X14 6
12 M150-1003110 OIL SEAL 19.8X30X5 1
13 M150-1003340 OIL SEAL 27X42X7 1
14 91004-E6004-2RS RADIAL BALL BEARING E6004-2RS 1
15 M150-1003032 FLANGE BOLT M6X50 2
16 91004-E6301-KAT RADIAL BALL BEARING E6301 1
17 M150-1003015 BRAKE SHOE ANCHOR PIN 1
18 M150-1003016 OIL SEAL 7.5X15 1
19 M150-1003600 FLANGE NUT M8 1
20 M150-1003018 DRAIN PLUG BOLT M12 1
21 M150-1003019 DRAIN PLUG WASHER Φ12 1
22 M150-1003400 BREATHER TUBE 1
23 M150-1003500 CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 1
24 M150-1003203 FLANGE BOLT M6X12 2
25 M150-1003202 OIL SEPARATOR 1
26 M150-1003022 CAM CHAIN TENSIONER PIVOT 1
27 M150-1003023 OIL SEAL 15.2X12 1
28 96001-06014-KAT FLANGE BOLT M6X14 1
29 M150-1003021 KICK RETURN STOPPER PLATE 1
30 M150-1003009 FLANGE BOLT M6X35 3
31 M150-1003011 FLANGE BOLT M6X25 3

 

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 25

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 25

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction