150cc OEM Wiring Harness / Electrical

150cc OEM Wiring Harness / Electrical

WIRE HARNESS / ELECTRICAL


REF NO.


PART NO.


DESCRIPTION


REQ’D NO.


1


7.010.061


BOLT COVER


4


2


9.600.615


PAN SCREW M6X15


4


3


9.300.006


WASHER Φ6


4


4


9.210.005


LOCKING NYLON NUT M6


4


5


7.010.063


SWITCH PANEL COVER


1


6


4.000.038


SPEEDOMETER


1


7


6.000.079


HORN SWITCH


1


8


7.020.051


POWER OUTLET COVER


1


9


6.000.087


POWER OUTLET


1


10


9.100.620


BOLT M6X20


2


11


9.210.006


LOCKING NYLON NUT M6


1


12


6.000.124


RECTIFIER COMP.REGULATE


3


13


6.000.267


UNIT COMP.C.D.I


1


14


6.000.035


STARTING RELAY


1


15


9.600.525


PAN SCREW M5X25


1


16


9.600.410


PAN SCREW M4X10


1


17


9.210.004


LOCKING NYLON NUT M4


1


18


6.000.038


RESISTOR COMP 10W 10Ω


1


19


6.000.126


IGNITION COIL COMP


1


20


6.000.113


WINKER SWITCH UNIT


1


21


6.000.072


CONTROL RELAY


1


22


6.000.159


ENGINE STOP BUTTON


1


23


6.000.153


AUDIBLE PILOT & WINKER RELAY COMP


1


24


9.106.014


BOLT M6X14


1


25


9.600.310


BOLT M3X10


2


26


6.000.158


IGNITION START SWITCH


1


27


6.000.160


DIMMER SWITCH UNIT


1


28


6.000.265


WIRE HARNESS


1


29


6.000.266


SOCKET COMP


1


30


7.010.029


ELECTRIC ASSY. COVER


1


31


9.600.655


PAN SCREW M6X55


2


32


9.600.310


PAN NUT M3


2


33


8.020.197


SENSOR BRACKET


1


34


9.210.006


NYLON LOCK NUT M6


1


35


6.000.268


SENSOR


1

 

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 24

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 24

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction