150cc Cargo Rack, Seats, Safety Belts

150cc Cargo Rack, Seats, Safety Belts

SPEAKER/SEAT/BELT


REF NO.


PART NO.


DESCRIPTION


REQ’D NO.


1


4.000.037


AUXILIARY SPEAKER


1


2


9.210.006


SPEAKER BOLT


4


3


9.106.014


LOCKING NUT


4


4


9.700.003


NUT BELT M7/16”


1


5


9.900.840


BOLT STRAP M8X1.25X40


2


6


9.220.008


LOCK FLANGE NUT M8


2


7


6.000.057


SEAT RALL SET


1


8


8.040.008


VACUUM TUBE


2


9


8.040.009


FUEL TUBE CLIP


1


10


9.220.008


LOCK FLANGE NUT. M8


1


11


6.000.145


FUEL TANK CAP COMP.


1


12


4.000.029


FUEL TANK COMP.(B.R.S)


1


13


9.108.025


BOLT-WASHER M8X1.25X25


4


14


8.010.034


TANK COMP. COLLAR


4


15


7.020.005


RUBBER MOUNT


4


16


9.300.008


FLAT WASHER Φ8


4


17


6.000.046


FUEL AUTO COCK ASSY.


1


18


6.000.056


GAS FILTER


1


19


7.020.030


FUEL #1 TUBE COMP.


1


20


7.020.029


FUEL #2 TUBE COMP.


1


21


7.020.031


VACUUM TUBE COMP.


1


22


6.000.146


SAFETY BELT


1


23


6.000.263


SEAT COMP. R


1


24


6.000.264


SEAT COMP. L


1


25


9.700.001


SPECIAL BOLT M7/16”X28


1


26


9.700.002


BELT WASHER Φ12


1


27


6.000.262


HEAD-REST


2


28


4.000.036


MAIN AUXILIARY (MAIN SPEAKER)


1

 

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 23

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 23

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction